Seniors

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch 20:00-22:00 Uhr Kunstrasen

Freitag 20:00-22:00 Uhr Kunstrasen

Tabelle

TeamSpielePunkteTD
1Albershausen Crusaders1222:220410:119291
2Weinheim Longhorns1216:88244:297-53
3Pforzheim Wilddogs1214:104357:241116
4KIT SC Engineers1213:112357:27879
5Stuttgart Silver Arrows1210:14-4274:296-22
6Holzgerlingen Twister125:19-14202:377-175
7Heilbronn Miners124:20-16127:363-236

Trainer

      Jason Olive HC
      Bill Ratcliff OC
      Kevin Selje DC
      Mitchel Hiser OL
      Nicolas Clemence Assistant Coach
      Rainer Graf DL




Datum Ort Heimteam Gastteam Ergebnis
06.04.2019 - 15:00 Heilbronn Heilbronn Miners Pforzheim Wilddogs 14 : 31
14.04.2019 - 15:30 Weinheim Weinheim Longhorns Albershausen Crusaders 6 : 31
14.04.2019 - 15:30 Pforzheim Pforzheim Wilddogs Stuttgart Silver Arrows 12 : 20
14.04.2019 - 16:00 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen Twister Heilbronn Miners 26 : 14
27.04.2019 - 16:00 Heilbronn Heilbronn Miners Stuttgart Silver Arrows 7 : 37
28.04.2019 - 15:00 Albershausen Albershausen Crusaders KIT SC Engineers 24 : 7
28.04.2019 - 15:00 Pforzheim Pforzheim Wilddogs Holzgerlingen Twister 28 : 38
05.05.2019 - 15:00 Weinheim Weinheim Longhorns Heilbronn Miners 26 : 0
05.05.2019 - 15:00 Stuttgart Stuttgart Silver Arrows Holzgerlingen Twister 20 : 14
11.05.2019 - 13:00 Karlsruhe KIT SC Engineers Stuttgart Silver Arrows 51 : 20
11.05.2019 - 15:00 Heilbronn Heilbronn Miners Albershausen Crusaders 10 : 70
12.05.2019 - 15:30 Weinheim Weinheim Longhorns Pforzheim Wilddogs 26 : 25
18.05.2019 - 16:00 Stuttgart Stuttgart Silver Arrows Weinheim Longhorns 14 : 17
18.05.2019 - 15:00 Albershausen Albershausen Crusaders Heilbronn Miners 12 : 7
19.05.2019 - 16:00 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen Twister KIT SC Engineers 29 : 51
26.05.2019 - 15:00 Pforzheim Pforzheim Wilddogs Albershausen Crusaders 19 : 34
26.05.2019 - 15:00 Karlsruhe KIT SC Engineers Weinheim Longhorns 34 : 34
01.06.2019 - 16:00 Karlsruhe KIT SC Engineers Heilbronn Miners 42 : 0
01.06.2019 - 15:00 Albershausen Albershausen Crusaders Holzgerlingen Twister 47 : 17
08.06.2019 - 16:00 Pforzheim Pforzheim Wilddogs KIT SC Engineers 42 : 24
09.06.2019 - 16:00 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen Twister Albershausen Crusaders 11 : 56
16.06.2019 - 15:00 Stuttgart Stuttgart Silver Arrows Heilbronn Miners 47 : 16
16.06.2019 - 15:00 Weinheim Weinheim Longhorns KIT SC Engineers 41 : 34
22.06.2019 - 19:00 Stuttgart Stuttgart Silver Arrows Pforzheim Wilddogs 20 : 41
22.06.2019 - 16:00 Heilbronn Heilbronn Miners Holzgerlingen Twister 17 : 13
23.06.2019 - 15:00 Albershausen Albershausen Crusaders Weinheim Longhorns 35 : 7
29.06.2019 - 18:00 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen Twister Pforzheim Wilddogs 3 : 33
29.06.2019 - 15:00 Karlsruhe KIT SC Engineers Albershausen Crusaders 17 : 14
06.07.2019 - 15:00 Karlsruhe KIT SC Engineers Pforzheim Wilddogs 20 : 34
07.07.2019 - 16:00 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen Twister Stuttgart Silver Arrows 26 : 37
07.07.2019 - 16:00 Heilbronn Heilbronn Miners Weinheim Longhorns 10 : 13
14.07.2019 - 15:00 Albershausen Albershausen Crusaders Stuttgart Silver Arrows 20 : 6
14.07.2019 - 15:30 Weinheim Weinheim Longhorns Holzgerlingen Twister 22 : 7
21.07.2019 - 15:00 Pforzheim Pforzheim Wilddogs Heilbronn Miners 30 : 6
21.07.2019 - 15:00 Stuttgart Stuttgart Silver Arrows KIT SC Engineers 14 : 27
21.07.2019 - 15:00 Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen Twister Weinheim Longhorns 18 : 18
28.07.2019 - 16:00 Karlsruhe KIT SC Engineers Holzgerlingen Twister 34 : 0
28.07.2019 - 15:00 Albershausen Albershausen Crusaders Pforzheim Wilddogs 30 : 0
28.07.2019 - 15:30 Weinheim Weinheim Longhorns Stuttgart Silver Arrows 28 : 27
03.08.2019 - 15:00 Stuttgart Stuttgart Silver Arrows Albershausen Crusaders 12 : 37
03.08.2019 - 15:00 Heilbronn Heilbronn Miners KIT SC Engineers 26 : 16
03.08.2019 - 15:00 Pforzheim Pforzheim Wilddogs Weinheim Longhorns 62 : 6